Ed Speleers Addicts
Bienvenue sur
Connectez-vous ou Enregistrez-vous
Et bonne navigation

Welcome on
Connect or Register
And enjoy navigation!



 
AccueilAccueil  FAQFAQ  RechercherRechercher  MembresMembres  S'enregistrerS'enregistrer  ConnexionConnexion  

Partagez|
MessageSujet: Your lovely Ed Speleers Expert Jeu 18 Mai - 23:02
Sandy Speleers


My Name is SANDY


Ed Speleers Experte
HERE I AM IN THS NEW WORLD





Name : Your name DESSAILLY
First name : Your first name SANDRINE
Nickname : We all got a little nickname! SANDY
Date of birth : Day and month 06-07-1971
Place of birth : City or Country MEAUX - FRANCE
Age : You can't hide it! 45
Job : You must earn money to live... or not! CINEMA HOST - PHOTOGRAPHER
A forum : Do you have one ? Just this one
If you got one, url : If you like to share You know it Smile




    Feat. Edward John Speleers
    (C) Ed Speleers Addicts


Me and the Forum
WE LIKE TO KNOW EVERYTHING



How did you find the forum? Into searching or someone told you about it I builted it
Do you like the forum? We like to know your REAL opinion Of course !!
Are you ambitious? We like to know if you want to stay for a while Godess, that's cool no... leave it
How did you know about Ed? You've seen him somewhere for sure! I know Ed when I knew he will play Eragon about 10 years ago
What's your opinion about Ed? It can be his body shape, his talent.... tell us about what you like He's a cool guy and he's so talented with a very good looking, beautiful smile and eyes
What do you tink about his choices? They could be more ambitious... or he choose well He like to vary and I find that well,
just missing some roles I would like him to play...


Discovering your mind
WE WILL PLAY FOR A BIT



Your favourite colour: Blue
Your favourite drink: Beer
Your dream city or country: London - where I live now
Your favourite car: Aston Martin DB11
Your favourite TV show: Soccer AM
Your favourite drama-series: I got a lot, can't really choose
Your favourite movie: Eragon so far and all Ed's ones Razz
Your bed book:
All the Eragon saga or HP


Hey what are you thinking about?
THE END WORD



Do you have something to add? You can tell us about the forum design or even anything else about Ed...I LOVE Ed, truely and deeply, that's my soul mate even if he's so young, I just like to be his friend and I have the chance he knows me - we met so many times!!
If you had anything to change: We like to know wht you will do on the forum Surely the content, gentl...
What you like on the forum: Your opinion is important!Discuss with fans ad sharing infos
Anything else about you? If we forgot something that you wanted to tell about I'm a real Londoner now, I'm french but I live in London for 4 years and I want to stay there forever.

A real thank you answering those nasty questions Smile





Outside the forum
WHAT YOUR NICKNAME HIDES


Pseudo : The one you chose here Usely that's Sandy Speleers or Eragon bases
Age : If we can know about it! 45, just repeat Razz
Your frequency on the forum? How often you will come... Surely every day a little bit
Address for your forum? If wecan visite I don't have another




Me
And maybe you one day ?
Code par Heaven sur Epicode
avatar
Féminin Cancer Cochon
Messages : 1347
Date de naissance : 06/07/1971
Date d'inscription : 26/10/2010
Age : 47
Localisation : London UK
Emploi/loisirs : Reg. Manager - Photographie
Humeur : Rêveuse
Speleers Expert
Speleers Expert
Your lovely Ed Speleers Expert
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut
Page 1 sur 1

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Ed Speleers Addicts :: ADMINISTRATION - UK :: INTRODUCTION-
Sauter vers: